Is Knorr Reduced Salt Beef Stock Cubes Soy Free?
Ingredients
Salt, Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Palm Fat, Sugar, Flavourings, Beef Extract, Yeast Extract, Caramel Syrup, Onion Powder, Lemon Juice Powder, Parsley, Spices (Celery Seeds, Parsley Root), Dextrose
Check Knorr Reduced Salt Beef Stock Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Reduced Salt Beef Stock Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Knorr Chicken Bouillon Cubes 3.1 oz, 8 ct
Orrington Farms Beef Flavored Broth Base & Seasoning New 12 oz. Jar, Shelf Stable, Contains Salt
Swanson® 100% Natural Beef Cooking Stock 32 Oz
Kitchen Basics Beef Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Knorr Reduced Salt Beef Stock Cubes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Cube


