Is Knorr Rich Vegetable Liquid Seasoning 150Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, onions, salt, brown sugar, onion juice, vegetable juice concentrates (4%) (carrot, leek, onion), tomato puree, spirit vinegar, yeast extract, garlic, sugar, flavourings, parsnip, acid (citric acid), thickener (xanthan gum)
Check Knorr Rich Vegetable Liquid Seasoning 150Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Rich Vegetable Liquid Seasoning 150Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
COCONUT LIQUID AMINOS ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, COCONUT LIQUID AMINOS
Knorr Vegetable Soup Mix and Recipe Mix - 1.4 Oz
Wright's® Hickory Liquid Smoke Concentrated Seasoning 3.5 oz. Glass Bottle
Dale's Seasoning, Steak Seasoning, 16 fl. oz. Bottle, Liquid Marinade
Where to buy
Knorr Rich Vegetable Liquid Seasoning 150Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


