Is Knorr Taste of Japan Meat & Vegetable Seasoning Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPERCORNS, SESAME SEEDS, CAYENNE PEPPER, MUSTARD SEED, SEAWEED, GARLIC POWDER, GROUND GINGER, ORANGE PEEL.
Check Knorr Taste of Japan Meat & Vegetable Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Taste of Japan Meat & Vegetable Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Knorr Taste of Japan Meat & Vegetable Seasoning is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


