Is Knors Aromat South African Seasoning Refill 75g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Maize Flour, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, E631, E627), Yeast Extract, Vegetable And Spice Extracts, Flavouring (Sulphur Dioxide), Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat (Palm Fruit, Antioxidant Tbhq), Anticaking Agent (E551), Garlic Powder
Check Knors Aromat South African Seasoning Refill 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knors Aromat South African Seasoning Refill 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Knors Aromat South African Seasoning Refill 75g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch


