Is Kohinoor Khatta Meetha 200g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cotton Seed Oil, Rice Flakes, Gram Pulse Flour, Sugar, Gram Pulse, Peanuts (Peanuts), Lentil, Sago, Green Peas, Salt, Spices & Condiments (Mango Powder, Cumin Powder, Ginger, Black Pepper), Black Salt, Acidity Regulator (E330)

Check Kohinoor Khatta Meetha 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kohinoor Khatta Meetha 200g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangySavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go