Is Kohinoor Savoury & Fiery Chilli & Garlic Chutney Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Garlic (20%), Water, Red Chilli (5.1%), Salt, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Red Chilli Powder (1.6%), Stabiliser (E1422), Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate) For allergens including Cereals containing Gluten see ingredients in bold.
Check Kohinoor Savoury & Fiery Chilli & Garlic Chutney against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kohinoor Savoury & Fiery Chilli & Garlic Chutney in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kohinoor Savoury & Fiery Chilli & Garlic Chutney is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


