Is Koko Dairy Free Spread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil 26%, Palm Oil*, Sunflower Oil), Emulsifier: Mono & Diglycerides of Fatty Acids and Sunflower Lecithin, Colour: Carrot Extract, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt 1.1%, Natural Flavourings, Vitamins A, B12, D2, E, *From sustainable sources
Check Koko Dairy Free Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Koko Dairy Free Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Koko Dairy Free Spread is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


