Is Koko & Karma Coconut Water With Acai, Acai Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT WATER 97%, MARINE COLLAGEN PEPTIDES (VERISOL) ACAI BERRY, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR

Check Koko & Karma Coconut Water With Acai, Acai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking