Is Kollo Liquid Collagen Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Grade Marine Collagen Peptides (fish), Acid (citric Acid), Vitamin Blend (vitamin C 100% Rda [ascorbic Acid], Vitamin B5 100% Rda [calcium Pantothenate], Vitamin B1 63% Rda [thiamine Hydrochloride], Vitamin B6 86% Rda [pyridoxine Hydrochloride], Vitamin B12 100% Rda [methylcobalamin]), Natural Flavouring, L-lysine, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Water. Contains Fish.

Check Kollo Liquid Collagen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go