Is Kombu - 2.1 oz - Strips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombu Laminaria Japonica, Calcium, Iron, Iodine, Vitamins A, B1, B2, C, B6 And Niacin

Check Kombu - 2.1 oz - Strips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kombu - 2.1 oz - Strips is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladSnacking