Is Kona Pineapple Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 539932) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Green Tea, Natural Flavors, Pineapple
Check Kona Pineapple Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 539932) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kona Pineapple Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 539932) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
Bigelow® Classic Green Tea 20 ct Box
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Gold Peak Tea Green Iced Sweetened - 18.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Kona Pineapple Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 539932) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


