Is Kondensmilch 7.5% Fett Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrageen, Natriumphosphate
Check Kondensmilch 7.5% Fett against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kondensmilch 7.5% Fett in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Pamelas Graham Style Crackers Gluten-Free Honey Grahams - 7.5 Oz
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Morton Nature’s Seasons Seasoning Blend – Savory Blend of Spices for Lighter Fare - Fish, Vegetables, Salads and Chicken Seasoning, 7.5 OZ Canister
Taco Bell Sauce Hot You Have Chosen Wisely Bottle - 7.5 Oz
About this product
Milk · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBaking


