Is Konex Foods Gourmet Grape Leaves Stuffed with Rice, 9.9 Ounce (Pack of 2) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Water, Grape Leaves, Onion, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Citric Acid, Mint, Black Pepper, Dillweed Oil
Check Konex Foods Gourmet Grape Leaves Stuffed with Rice, 9.9 Ounce (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Konex Foods Gourmet Grape Leaves Stuffed with Rice, 9.9 Ounce (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Konex Foods Gourmet Grape Leaves Stuffed with Rice, 9.9 Ounce (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Roll
Flavor
SavoryMinty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


