Is Konjac Jelly Peach Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Gum mix (konjac powder, carrageenan, trisodium citrate, dextrin, gellan gum, xanthan gum), Peach flavor, Citric acid, Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), Gum powder (konjac powder, gum arabic, locust bean gum, agar, guar gum, ammonium phosphatides), Extract peach juice, Sucralose, Trisodium citrate, Calcium lactate.
Check Konjac Jelly Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Konjac Jelly Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable


