Is Kontos, Fillo #10 Country-Style Pastry Sheets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin (B-complex Vitamin), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Reduced Iron, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Water, Corn Starch, May Contain 2% Or Less Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Salt, So

Check Kontos, Fillo #10 Country-Style Pastry Sheets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FlakyThinDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep