Is Kopparberg Alcohol-Free Premium Cider with Strawberry & Lime 10 x 330ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fermented Apple Juice, Juice (Apple, Strawberry, Elderberry, Lime), Sugar, Flavouring, Acid (Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (E224/Sulphites)
Check Kopparberg Alcohol-Free Premium Cider with Strawberry & Lime 10 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kopparberg Alcohol-Free Premium Cider with Strawberry & Lime 10 x 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
Where to buy
Kopparberg Alcohol-Free Premium Cider with Strawberry & Lime 10 x 330ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


