Is KOSHER DILL CHIPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTENTS: FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, TUMERIC, 1/10 OF 1 % SODIUM BENZOATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, EDTA.

Check KOSHER DILL CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
AcidicTangySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing