Is Kosher Dill Minis In Pouches 6/12.6 Fl Oz - 12.6 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- polysorbate 80
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavors, and Turmeric (for Color).
Check Kosher Dill Minis In Pouches 6/12.6 Fl Oz - 12.6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosher Dill Minis In Pouches 6/12.6 Fl Oz - 12.6 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Best foods mayonnaise real mayo gluten free, kosher condiment 30 oz
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
Where to buy
Kosher Dill Minis In Pouches 6/12.6 Fl Oz - 12.6 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


