Is Kosher Organic Cooked Turducken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Chicken

Check Kosher Organic Cooked Turducken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kosher Organic Cooked Turducken is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Poultry · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich