Is Kosmos Q Garlic Garlic Seasoning Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Garlic, Black Pepper, Sage, Thyme
Check Kosmos Q Garlic Garlic Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosmos Q Garlic Garlic Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySaltyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


