Is Kosterina Crushed Strawberry Vinegar, Crushed Strawberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY PUREE, WHITE COOKED GRAPE MUST, WHITE WINE VINEGAR

Check Kosterina Crushed Strawberry Vinegar, Crushed Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepGarnishing