Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is KP FRUIT & NUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inskin Almonds, Dark Raisins, Raisins, Sunflower Oil, Peanuts, Cashew Nuts, Sunflower Oil, For Allergens See In Bold, Also May Contain Other Nuts, Milk, Soya, Gluten, Nutrition Information Per 40G Serving

Check KP FRUIT & NUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping
Wheat Free? KP FRUIT & NUT | Spoonful