Is KP Nuts Honey Roast Peanuts Tin 375g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (86%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Honey (1.5%), Glucose Syrup, Salt, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum

Check KP Nuts Honey Roast Peanuts Tin 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KP Nuts Honey Roast Peanuts Tin 375g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping