Is KP Original Salted Peanuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check KP Original Salted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KP Original Salted Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSaladTopping
Pescatarian? KP Original Salted Peanuts | Spoonful