Is Krabby Patties Gummy Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALT SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SORBITOL, PALM KERNEL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check Krabby Patties Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krabby Patties Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


