Is Krabby Patties Gummy Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
MALT SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SORBITOL, PALM KERNEL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check Krabby Patties Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krabby Patties Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


