Is Kraft Calorie Wise Miracle Whip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Glucose-fructose, Vinegar, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Whole Eggs, Egg Yolks, Corn Dextrin (Thickener), Mustard, Microcrystalline Cellulose (Thickener), Spices, Potassium Sorbate (Maintains Quality), Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose (Thickener), Calcium Disodium Edta (Maintains Flavour), Dried Garlic, (B035g)
Check Kraft Calorie Wise Miracle Whip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Calorie Wise Miracle Whip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Calorie Wise Miracle Whip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable


