Is KRAFT CARAMELS Oat Free?

Description
Kraft caramels have garnered positive feedback from reviewers, who praise their delicious taste, good texture, and great flavor. These caramels are known for never being old, ensuring a fresh and enjoyable experience. With these qualities, Kraft caramels provide a delightful treat option for caramel lovers.

Description
Kraft caramels have garnered positive feedback from reviewers, who praise their delicious taste, good texture, and great flavor. These caramels are known for never being old, ensuring a fresh and enjoyable experience. With these qualities, Kraft caramels provide a delightful treat option for caramel lovers.
Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Evaporated Skim Milk, Modified Palm Oil, Water, Whey Powder, Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, (Ca02b)
Check KRAFT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAFT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


