Is Kraft Classic Caesar Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, VINEGAR, ROMANO AND PARMESAN MADE FROM COW'S MILK CHEESES (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE (CONTAINS CELERY), CORN SYRUP, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED ONIONS, WHEY, CREAM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, BUTTERMILK, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAMARIND, ENZYMES, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check Kraft Classic Caesar Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Classic Caesar Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping