This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kraft Cracker Cuts Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7.0 oz Package Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes Annatto (Color).

Check Kraft Cracker Cuts Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7.0 oz Package against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Cracker Cuts Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7.0 oz Package is available at 6 retailers

KrogerTargetWalmartHy-VeeMeijerIGA

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Pescatarian? Kraft Cracker Cuts Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7.0 oz Package | Spoonful