Is KRAFT DRESSING-LIQUID THOUSAND ISLAND LIGHT 235 ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, spirit vinegar, tomato puree (10%), glucose syrup, sugar, gherkin (5%), modified starch, rapeseed oil, salt, MUSTARD seed flour, spices, thickener (xanthan gum), colour (titanium dioxide), flavourings, antioxidant (calcium disodium EDTA).
Check KRAFT DRESSING-LIQUID THOUSAND ISLAND LIGHT 235 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAFT DRESSING-LIQUID THOUSAND ISLAND LIGHT 235 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


