Is Kraft Fat Free Italian Dressing (1 gal Jug) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Parmesan Cheese (Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Contains Less Than 2% Of Garlic, Onion Juice, Whey, Phosphoric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Yeast Extract, Spice, Red Bell Peppers, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic, Buttermilk, Caramel Color, Sodium Phosphate, Enzymes, Oleoresin Paprika, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Freshness), Dried Contains: Milk
Check Kraft Fat Free Italian Dressing (1 gal Jug) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Fat Free Italian Dressing (1 gal Jug) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Fat Free Italian Dressing (1 gal Jug) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


