Is Kraft Honey Mustard Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Mustard Seed, Salt, Honey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tomato Paste, Molasses, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Spice Mustard Flour, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Dried Onions, Dried Garlic, Turmeric

Check Kraft Honey Mustard Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Honey Mustard Barbecue Sauce, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping