Is Kraft Original Slow-Simmered Barbecue Sauce and Dip, 82.5 oz Jug Soy Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Dried Onion, Mustard Flour, Dried Garlic, Spices, Paprika, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Kraft Original Slow-Simmered Barbecue Sauce and Dip, 82.5 oz Jug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Original Slow-Simmered Barbecue Sauce and Dip, 82.5 oz Jug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Original Tartar Sauce Squeeze Bottle - 12oz
Kraft Original Slow-Simmered Barbecue Sauce and Dip, 18 oz. Bottle
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Ortega Original Thick and Smooth Medium Taco and Enchilada Chili Sauce, Kosher, 16 oz Jar
Kraft Cheez Whiz Original Plain Cheese Dip, 15 oz Jar
Where to buy
Kraft Original Slow-Simmered Barbecue Sauce and Dip, 82.5 oz Jug is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


