Is KRAFT OSCAR MAYER Real Bacon Bits Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Hickory Smoke Flavour

Check KRAFT OSCAR MAYER Real Bacon Bits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KRAFT OSCAR MAYER Real Bacon Bits is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichTopping