Is Kraft Sweet Raspberry Vinaigrette Salad Dressing Bottle - 14 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF RED RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED ONION, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM, POPPY SEEDS, SPICE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Kraft Sweet Raspberry Vinaigrette Salad Dressing Bottle - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Sweet Raspberry Vinaigrette Salad Dressing Bottle - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicFruity
Texture
OilyThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping