Is Kraken Black Spiced Rum 94 Proof - 750 Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
An Imported Rum Blended With Spice, Caramel And Other Natural Flavors
Check Kraken Black Spiced Rum 94 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraken Black Spiced Rum 94 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraken Black Spiced Rum 94 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid


