Is Krakus Kiełbasa Podsuszana 260g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat (100 g of product is obtained from 135 g of Meat), Salt, Spices (including Mustard), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Natural Edible Pork Casing

Check Krakus Kiełbasa Podsuszana 260g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krakus Kiełbasa Podsuszana 260g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmokyPeppery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGrilling