Is Krakus Konserwa Tyrolska Traditional Polish Seasoned Minced Pork 10.5oz Can Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork skin
- pork meat
pork skin
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork Meat, Pork Skin, Water, Curing (Salt, Sodium Nitrite), Sodium Phosphate, Natural Black Pepper Ground Garlic, Pimento, Sodium L-ascorbate
Check Krakus Konserwa Tyrolska Traditional Polish Seasoned Minced Pork 10.5oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krakus Konserwa Tyrolska Traditional Polish Seasoned Minced Pork 10.5oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Krakus Konserwa Tyrolska Traditional Polish Seasoned Minced Pork 10.5oz Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Can


