Is Krank'D Electrolyte, Replenishment Peach Tea Dietary Supplement Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Beta Carotene, D-alpha- Tocopheryl Acetate, Niacimide, Calcium D-panthothenate, Cyanocobalamin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Ascorbic Acid, Chromium Picoliante, Magnesium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Zinc Oxide, Glycine, L-tyrosine, Grape Seed Extract, Cholecalciferol, Sodium Ascorbate, Calcium Lactate, Magnesium Lactate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Citric Acid, Sulphur Dioxide, Oat Bran Powder, Millet Powder, Chia Powder, Cellulose, Xanthan And Carrageenan Gums, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Salt, Fully Hydronated Soy Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Malic Acid, Silicon Dioxide. Contains Soy.
Check Krank'D Electrolyte, Replenishment Peach Tea Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krank'D Electrolyte, Replenishment Peach Tea Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 9 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


