Is Krank'D Electrolyte, Replenishment Peach Tea Dietary Supplement Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat bran powder
- modified food starch
- natural & artificial flavors
oat bran powder
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Beta Carotene, D-alpha- Tocopheryl Acetate, Niacimide, Calcium D-panthothenate, Cyanocobalamin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Ascorbic Acid, Chromium Picoliante, Magnesium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Zinc Oxide, Glycine, L-tyrosine, Grape Seed Extract, Cholecalciferol, Sodium Ascorbate, Calcium Lactate, Magnesium Lactate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Citric Acid, Sulphur Dioxide, Oat Bran Powder, Millet Powder, Chia Powder, Cellulose, Xanthan And Carrageenan Gums, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Salt, Fully Hydronated Soy Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Malic Acid, Silicon Dioxide. Contains Soy.
Check Krank'D Electrolyte, Replenishment Peach Tea Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krank'D Electrolyte, Replenishment Peach Tea Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


