Is Krinos Smoked Taramosalata, Smoked Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, CARP (FISH) ROE, WATER, LEMON JUICE, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLORING), LACTIC ACID AND ACEFIC ACID (ACIDIFYING AGENTS), NATAMYCIN (NATURAL PRESERVATIVE).
Check Krinos Smoked Taramosalata, Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krinos Smoked Taramosalata, Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


