Is Kroger® 100% Vegetable Juice Cocktail Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Vegetable Juice Blend (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Tomatoes, Carrots, Celery, Beets, Parsley, Lettuce, Watercress, And Spinach), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavoring, Citric Acid

Check Kroger® 100% Vegetable Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® 100% Vegetable Juice Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go