Is Kroger® Colby Jack Cheese Bar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (For Color), Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor), Calcium Chloride
Check Kroger® Colby Jack Cheese Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Colby Jack Cheese Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Colby Jack Cheese Bar is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Cheese · Bar
Flavor
ButteryMildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


