Is Kroger® Cubed Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Sugar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Kroger® Cubed Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Cubed Ham is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking