Is Kroger® Fruit Cocktail in Pear Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Peaches, Dices Pear, Water, Grapes, Peach Pulp and Juice, Pineapple Sectors, Pear Juice Concentrate, Halved Cherries Artificially Colored Red With Carmine, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) To Protect Color.

Check Kroger® Fruit Cocktail in Pear Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Fruit Cocktail in Pear Juice is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast