Is Kroger Fruit Punch Juice Concentrate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Propylene Glycol, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Caramel Color, Tragacanth Gum, Orange Oil
Check Kroger Fruit Punch Juice Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Fruit Punch Juice Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


