Is Kroger® Grade AA Large Eggs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Flour, Wheat Flour, Oat Flour, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Dried Apples, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sodium Ascorbate, Cinnamon, Yellow 6, Zinc Oxide, Niacinamide, Reduced Iron, Baking Soda, Bht, Turmeric (For Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Red 40, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamin Mononitrate, Blue 1, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Vitamin D And Vitamin B12

Check Kroger® Grade AA Large Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Grade AA Large Eggs is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sRalphsSmith's

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go