Is Kroger® Half & Half Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk and cream. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Kroger® Half & Half against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Half & Half in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Silk Coconutmilk Original Unsweetened - Half Gallon
Kroger® 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Bottle
Silk Soymilk Original - Half Gallon
Where to buy
Kroger® Half & Half is available at 4 retailers
Fry'sKrogerRalphsSmith's
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCooking


