Is Kroger® Homestyle Orange Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Orange Pulp

Check Kroger® Homestyle Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Homestyle Orange Juice is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie